Meet Our Actives

Alamgir, Shar 2021 Pre Engineering Des Plaines, IL
Anderson, Jacob 2020 Engineering Physics Crystal Lake, IL
Atac, Sam 2021 Computer Engineering Batavia, IL
Awad, Afif 2019 Mechanical Engineering Bangalore, India
Budzik, David 2020 Civil Engineering Des Plaines, IL
Capua, Daniel 2019 Bioengineering Orland Park, IL
Castro, June 2019 Chemical Engineering Aurora, IL
Chiodini, Brandon 2020 Ag and Bio Engineering Machesney Park, IL
Christensen, Andy 2021 Nuclear, Plasma, and Radiological Engineering Buffalo Grove, IL
Craff-Mendez, Alexander 2019 Mechanical Engineering Bolingbrook, IL
Dannhausen-Brun, Jacob 2020 Computer Science Hinsdale, IL
Desai, Dev 2020 Mechanical Engineering Dubai, UAE
Eicken, Kevin 2018 Computer Science La Grange, IL
Ernst, Robbie 2021 Electrical Engineering Lincolnshire, IL
Fishman, Zack 2019 Engineering Physics Park Ridge, IL
Foley, Gordy 2020 Civil Engineering Galesburg, IL
Frank, Justin 2020 Aerospace Engineering Grayslake, IL
Giglio, Joseph 2020 Civil Engineering Naperville, IL
Glikin, Michael 2021 Aerospace Engineering buffalo grove, IL
Goodwin, Ian 2021 Computer Engineering North Oaks, MN
Grady, Patrick 2019 Computer Engineering Columbia, MD
Jain, Arnav 2021 Electrcial Engineering New Delhi, India
Kay, Evan 2018 Computer Science South Orange, NJ
Kenney, Dillan 2021 Mechanical Engineering Los Angeles, CA
Kim, Joowon 2021 Engineering Physics Suwanee, GA
Krysl, Alexander 2021 Engineering Undeclared Park Ridge, IL
Lake, Connor 2019 Computer Engineering Berwyn, PA
Machado, Ricky 2021 Electrical Engineering Buffalo Grove, IL
Mannion, Ricky 2019 Electrical Engineering Glen Ellyn, IL
Metzkes, Mason 2020 Aerospace Engineering Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Mitcheff, Alec 2021 Aerospace Engineering Joliet, IL
Morrow, Sahil 2020 Electrical Engineering Missouri City, TX
Mujumdar, Matt 2020 Computer Engineering Stillwater, MN
Nagpaul, Divij 2019 Computer Engineering Mahboula, Kuwait
Ng, Thomas 2021 Electrical Engineering Niles, IL
Nolte, Dustin 2021 Chemical Engineering Long Grove, IL
Pagos, Paul 2019 Chemical Engineering Chicago, IL
Panella, John 2019 Mechanical Engineering Oak Lawn, IL
Parsa, Sachin 2019 Electrical Engineering Schaumburg, IL
Pituch, Daniel 2019 Civil Engineering Presto, PA
Polyakov, Danny 2021 Computer Engineering Northbrook, IL
Popp, Will 2021 Civil Engineering Plainfield, IL
Rajlich, Jacob 2020 Civil Engineering Saint Joseph, IL
Reimann, Theodore 2019 Mechanical Engineering Mt. Prospect, IL
Reyes, Will 2019 Aerospace Engineering Arlington Heights, IL
Rosenberg, Mason 2020 Mechanical Engineering Northbrook, Illinois
Ruscito, Michael 2021 Engineering Physics Folsom, CA
Sacks, Evan 2021 Civil Engineering Mamaroneck, NY
Schofield, Christopher 2018 Hospitality Management Paoli, PA
Schonken, Benjamin 2021 Mechanical Engineering Glenview, IL
Sullivan-Hayes, Spencer 2021 Mechanical Engineering Cupertino, CA
Vanthournout, Andrew 2020 Aerospace Engineering Aurora, IL
Vongole, Kaustubh 2019 Computer Science Bangalore, India
Waldecker, Andrew 2019 Chemical Engineering Round Rock, TX
Weberski, Matthew 2020 Electrical Engineering St. Charles, IL
Wexler, Jonathan 2019 Computer Science Deerfield, IL
Yang, Patrick 2020 Electrical Engineering Barrington, IL
Zabinski, Joseph 2019 Computer Engineering Downers Grove, IL
Zajac, Robert 2019 Aerospace Engineering Lake Zurich, IL