Meet Our Actives

Anderson, Jacob Crystal Lake, IL Engineering Physics, 2020
Awad, Afif Bangalore, India Mechanical Engineering, 2019
Branco-Katcher, Michael Livermore, CA Computer Engineering, 2020
Budzik, David Des Plaines, IL Civil Engineering, 2020
Busse, Ash Burr Ridge, IL Computer Engineering, 2018
Capua, Daniel Orland Park, IL Bioengineering, 2019
Castro, June Aurora, IL Chemical Engineering, 2019
Chiodini, Brandon Machesney Park, IL Engineering Physics, 2020
Craff-Mendez, Alexander Bolingbrook, IL Mechanical Engineering, 2019
Dannhausen-Brun, Jacob Hinsdale, IL Computer Science, 2020
Del Ciello, John Glen Ellyn, IL Civil Engineering, 2017
Desai, Dev Dubai, UAE Mechanical Engineering, 2020
Eicken, Kevin La Grange, IL Computer Science, 2018
Esquivel, Mark Arlington Heights Aerospace Engineering, 2018
Frank, Justin Grayslake, IL Aerospace Engineering, 2020
Gartshore, Cameron Taylorville, IL Mechanical Engineering, 2019
Giglio, Joseph Naperville, IL Civil Engineering, 2020
Grady, Patrick Columbia, MD Computer Engineering, 2019
Greenwood, Harrison Palo Alto, CA Mechanical Engineering, 2018
Kay, Evan South Orange, NJ Computer Science, 2019
Lake, Connor Berwyn, PA Computer Engineering, 2019
Lee, Guangting Singapore Aerospace Engineering, 2017
Mannion, Ricky Glen Ellyn, IL Electrical Engineering, 2019
Metzkes, Mason Ft. Lauderdale, FL Aerospace Engineering, 2019
Morrow, Sahil Missouri City, TX Electrical Engineering, 2020
Mujumdar, Matt Stillwater, MN Computer Enineering, 2020
Nagpaul, Divij Mahboula, Kuwait Computer Enineering, 2019
Pagos, Paul Chicago, IL Chemical Engineering, 2019
Palte, Cameron San Jose, CA Computer Engineering, 2020
Panella, John Oak Lawn, IL Mechanical Engineering, 2019
Pitchaikani, Nathan Champaign, IL Computer Science, 2018
Pituch, Daniel Presto, PA Civil Engineering, 2019
Rajlich, Jacob Saint Joseph, IL Civil Engineering, 2020
Reimann, Theodore Mt. Prospect, IL Mechanical Engineering, 2019
Renner, Kevin North Royalton, OH Computer Science, 2018
Reyes, Will Arlington Heights, IL Aerospace Engineering, 2018
Rosenburg, Mason Northbrook, Illinois Mechanical Engineering, 2020
Ruff, Daniel Aurora, IL Computer Engineering, 2018
Schmidt, Steven Kincaid, IL Computer Science, 2018
Sharma, Tejas Gurgoan, India/London, England Computer Science, 2018
Thompson, Bradley Adelaide, SA Electrical Engineering, 2018
Vanthournout, Andrew Aurora, IL Aerospace Engineering, 2019
Vardhanabhuti, Jate Columbia, MO Electrical Engineering, 2020
Vongole, Kaustubh Bangalore, India Computer Science, 2019
Waldecker, Andrew Round Rock, TX Chemical Engineering, 2019
Weberski, Matthew St. Charles, IL Electrical Engineering, 2020
Wexler, Jonathan Deerfield, IL Computer Science, 2019
Winkelmann, Luke O'Fallon, IL Aerospace Engineering, 2018
Witt, Joseph Tecumseh, MI Engineering Physics, 2020
Yang, Patrick Barrington, IL Electrical Engineering, 2020
Ye, Isaac Shanghai, China Mechanical Engineering, 2018
Zabinski, Joseph Downers Grove, IL Computer Engineering, 2019
Zajac, Robert Lake Zurich, IL Aerospace Engineering, 2019